Event Registration

 

2017 Scottish Fest (Costa Mesa)

Description:

 

USS Scottish Fest 2017 Memorial Day Weekend!

Event URL: ScottishFest

Athletic Director: Joe White

LATE REGISTRATION PRICES ARE NOW IN EFFECT

All Classes will be capped at 12 athletes per class. If your class is almost full, do not book travel until your registration is confirmed by the AD (Joe White).

Lightweight weigh in: Women - Saturday, Men - Sunday

Shirt Sizes by Style - You must register by 5/5/2017 to guarantee a shirt, Registrations starting 5/6/2017 are subject to a $10 late registration fee:

Men's tees and tanks to 4X

Women's tees and tanks to 4X

Saturday:

Men's Pro

Men’s Adaptive

Men's A - This is an IHGF Tournament Qualifying Event.  Register early to guarantee your slot!

Women's A

Women's Open - CLASS CLOSED - ANY FURTHER REGISTRATIONS WILL BE CANCELLED AND REFUNDED

Women's Master

Women's Lightweight

Sunday:

Men's Pro

Men's B - CLASS CLOSED - ANY FURTHER REGISTRATIONS WILL BE CANCELLED AND REFUNDED

Men's C

Men's Masters

Men's Novice

Men's Lightweight - CLASS CLOSED - ANY FURTHER REGISTRATIONS WILL BE CANCELLED AND REFUNDED

Preregistered athletes:

Attendee Listing For: 2017 Scottish Fest (Costa Mesa) -

  1. Crystal (Pistol) Long
    Women's Open

  2. vern alexander
    Men's Senior-Master(60+)

  3. Tiffany Alexander
    Women's Lightweight

  4. John Anthony
    Men's A

  5. Alex Armor
    Non-Competitor

  6. Brian Austin
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  7. Felicia Baker
    Women's A

  8. Mike Baltren
    Men's A

  9. Kaleb Barter
    Men's B

  10. Julia Beckham
    Women's Masters

  11. Rebecca Bishop
    Women's Open

  12. Kara Bonham
    Women's Open

  13. Adam Brezina
    Non-Competitor

  14. Edward Brown
    Men's A

  15. Pamela Buchanan
    Women's Masters

  16. Robert Bullock
    Men's Master(50+)

  17. Nathan Burchett
    Non-Competitor

  18. Sean Burns
    Men's A

  19. Erin Burr
    Women's Open

  20. Nelson Buss
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  21. Richard Campbell
    Men's Master(50+)

  22. Michael Campbell
    Men's Novice

  23. Richard Caprinolo
    Men's Novice

  24. Michael Carter
    Men's Lightweight

  25. Javier Cerda
    Men's B

  26. Annikki Chamberlain
    Women's A

  27. Scott Chisholm
    Men's A

  28. Gerald ChudleyJr
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  29. Anthony Clinker
    Men's A

  30. frank cracchiolo
    Men's Lightweight

  31. Lance Creed
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  32. Chase Dambski
    Men's B

  33. Cheyne Darough
    Men's B

  34. Eric Du
    Men's Novice

  35. Colin Dunbar
    Men's A

  36. Maurissa Duncan
    Women's Open

  37. Michael Duncan
    Men's C

  38. John Eccles
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  39. Michael Emparan
    Men's Lightweight

  40. Sean Feitz
    Men's A

  41. Darian Floyd
    Men's Novice

  42. Stephen Follis
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  43. James Fraser
    Men's Senior-Master(60+)

  44. Sydni Galliher
    Non-Competitor

  45. Derek Galliher
    Men's C

  46. Joshua Gardner
    Men's Novice

  47. Christena Georgas-Burns
    Women's A

  48. Carol Gladson
    Women's Masters

  49. Bryan Haske
    Men's Lightweight

  50. Sean Heaton
    Men's C

  51. Andrew Heaton
    Men's A

  52. Alan Hebert
    Men's Master(50+)

  53. Jacob Hesbol
    Men's Lightweight

  54. Alisha Hicks
    Women's Open

  55. Matthew Hinkley
    Men's C

  56. Jen Hwang
    Women's Lightweight

  57. West Imboden
    Men's A

  58. Aielo Jimenez
    Men's Novice

  59. Nick Kahanic
    Non-Competitor

  60. Jacob Kehrberg
    Men's B

  61. Brian Kirkconnell
    Men's Novice

  62. Tim Laube
    Men's C

  63. Jesse Lee
    Men's B

  64. Nole Lilley
    Men's Lightweight

  65. Mark Little
    Non-Competitor

  66. Michael Littlejohn
    Men's Master(50+)

  67. Heather MacDonald
    Women's A

  68. Rose MacDonald
    Women's Open

  69. Andrew MacKay
    Men's B

  70. Lisa Mander
    Non-Competitor

  71. Tony Maragno
    Men's Novice

  72. Michael McCallum
    Men's Novice

  73. Jennifer McClain
    Women's Open

  74. wiliam mcconnaughay
    Men's Novice

  75. Dan McKim
    Non-Competitor

  76. Kyle McLay
    Men's C

  77. Ray McNeil
    Men's B

  78. Nate Mctaggart
    Men's Lightweight

  79. Ben Meeker
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  80. Joe Miller
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  81. steve Mittleman
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  82. Ross Morrow
    Men's Lightweight

  83. Robert Muir
    Men's Lightweight

  84. Tara Neal
    Women's Open

  85. Martin Nichols
    Men's Senior-Master(60+)

  86. Kimberly ONeill
    Women's Open

  87. Jon O'Neil
    Non-Competitor

  88. Megan Parkis
    Women's Open

  89. Joseph Phelan
    Men's Lightweight

  90. Lauren Phelan
    Women's Lightweight

  91. Michael Prestridge
    Men's Master(50+)

  92. Brandon Rankins
    Men's C

  93. Brian Raymond
    Men's Novice

  94. Shane Robert
    Men's Novice

  95. Kody Robison
    Men's Lightweight

  96. Jarvina Routt
    Women's Lightweight

  97. Stan Routt
    Non-Competitor

  98. Roger Saunders
    Men's Master(50+)

  99. Dustin Scott
    Men's Lightweight

  100. Tom Selleck
    Men's C

  101. Natassia Servais
    Women's Open

  102. Neil Sharkey
    Men's Lightweight

  103. Rudy Shoultz
    Men's B

  104. Shawn Simpson
    Men's C

  105. Annie Singer
    Women's Open

  106. Kyle Skwierczynski
    Men's Novice

  107. Rachel Smith
    Women's Masters

  108. Sean Smith
    Men's A

  109. Sean Smith
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  110. Jessica Smith
    Women's Lightweight

  111. Jason Spraggins
    Men's A

  112. Bryan Staggs
    Men's A

  113. AL Stagner
    Men's Senior-Master(60+)

  114. Karen Stagner
    Women's Masters

  115. Ryan Stewart + tank
    Non-Competitor

  116. Buck Sullivan
    Men's B

  117. Mikaela Sullivan
    Women's Lightweight

  118. Jason Swanson
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  119. Phil Templeton
    Men's Master(50+)

  120. Phil Templeton
    Men's Master(50+)

  121. Dan Tennison
    Non-Competitor

  122. Tim Timm
    Men's Master(50+)

  123. Billie Torner
    Men's B

  124. Tyler Valencia
    Men's Lightweight

  125. Daniel Valko
    Men's Senior-Master(60+)

  126. Andy Vincent
    Non-Competitor

  127. Big Al - allen Wales
    Men's C

  128. Gary Wales
    Non-Competitor

  129. Linda Wales
    Non-Competitor

  130. Robert Walker
    Men's Master(50+)

  131. Daniel Wallace
    Men's Novice

  132. Troy Wallen
    Men's Junior Master(40+)

  133. Kevin Welsh
    Men's Lightweight

  134. Travis Whitlock
    Men's B

  135. Rich Wilson
    Men's Lightweight

  136. Andrew Wooster
    Men's B

  137. Russell Wright
    Men's Lightweight

  138. Garon Yamashita
    Men's C

  139. Michael Yates
    Men's Novice

We are sorry but registration for this event is now closed.

Please contact us if you would like to know if spaces are still available.

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer