2012 2012 ATHENA GAMES
Blaine County Fairgrounds
14 JUL 2012
ATHENA, OREGON

Class: Men's "A" (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 56# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 56# W.O.B. 20# Sheaf Caber
0 Eric Wechter 0
0 Kyle Daley 0
0 Charlie Latt 0
0 Josh Patterson 0
0 J Alexander Jeffrey III 0

Class: Men's "B" (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 56# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 56# W.O.B. 20# Sheaf Caber
0 Justin Funderburk 0
0 Chuck McClain 0
0 Nathan Hall 0
0 Zach Johnson 0
0 Chad Wilker 0

Class: Men's "C" (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 56# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 56# W.O.B. 20# Sheaf Caber
0 Drew Greenwalt 0
0 Ron Morton 0

Class: Men's Light (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 56# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 56# W.O.B. 16# Sheaf Caber
0 Phillip Sansotta 0
0 Justin Mattson 0
0 Elias Hegdal 0
0 Corban Hegdal 0
0 Owen Hegdal 0

Class: Men's Novice (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 56# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 56# W.O.B. 16# Sheaf Caber
0 Brandon Loadermilk 0
0 Daniel Keffer 0

Class: Women's "C" (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 18# Braemar 12# Open 14# Lt. Wgt. 28# Hv. Wgt. 12# Lt. Hmr. 16# Hv. Hmr. 28# W.O.B. 12# Sheaf Caber
0 Regina Wechter 0
0 Audra Lee Fabian 0
0 Audrey Ettesvold 0
0 Rachelle Wiley 0
0 Jennifer Janzen 0
0 Dawn McClain 0

Class: Master's 40-49 (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 42# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 42# W.O.B. 16# Sheaf Caber
0 Mark Wechter 0
0 Tom Keffer 0
0 Ryan Nielson 0
0 Todd Hull 0

Class: Master's 60+ (Best of Comp & Extra Throws)
Judge:

Place Name Pts. 24# Braemar 18# Open 28# Lt. Wgt. 42# Hv. Wgt. 16# Lt. Hmr. 22# Hv. Hmr. 42# W.O.B. 16# Sheaf Caber
0 Paul MacLachlan 0